Edwardsville/Glen Carbon Little League Association

Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Team 001 Stephen Gates 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2 Team 002 Matt Harvey 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
3 Team 003 Michael Hertz 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
4 Team 004 Chana Hogan 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
5 Team 005 Jason Hohman 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
6 Team 006 Kevin Klette 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
7 Team 007 Troy Maurer 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
8 Team 008 Corlin Reichenbach 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Team Lightning Chris Beaupre 0 0 1 0.500  Schedule
2 Tigers Matt Breihan 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
3 Golden Crushers Wes Browne 0 1 0 0.000  Schedule
4 Team 104 Bret Burris 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
5 Team 105 - Blue Crush Mike Collignon 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
6 Team 106 Nate Hartley 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
7 Team 107 Matthew Hawk 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
8 Team 108 Micah Summers 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Team 201 Matt Cundiff 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
2 Team 202 Tripp Dacus 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
3 Team 203 - Baseball Mike Hanson 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
4 Team 204 Jonathan Keller 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
5 Team 205 Kevin Paur 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
6 Team 206 Andrew Payne 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
7 Team 207 Nathan Sturycz 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
8 Team 208 Arron Dewerff 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Team 304 Sarah Madison 8 4 0 0.667  Schedule
2 Team 302 Shawn Bowers 10 6 0 0.625  Schedule
3 Team 306 Roy Schumacher 10 6 1 0.618  Schedule
4 Team 303 Chad Laughlin 1 2 0 0.333  Schedule
5 Team 307 Kevin Thomas 1 6 0 0.143  Schedule
6 Team 301 Mike Andre 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
7 Team 305 Jim Roller 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
8 Team 308 Jeremy Vacca 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
9 Team 309 Chad Verbais 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Bombers John Steelman 10 4 2 0.688  Schedule
2 Team 404 (Cobras) Rob Henson 10 5 0 0.667  Schedule
3 Team 401 - Royal Blue Craig Schmidt 9 5 0 0.643  Schedule
4 The Heaters Jim Sandberg 7 7 1 0.500  Schedule
5 Vipers (Team 405) Rob Zickus 0 12 1 0.038  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Blue Bombers (504) Fred Steinkuehler 14 2 0 0.875  Schedule
2 Team 503 Elizabeth Landau 13 2 0 0.867  Schedule
3 Orange Crush Brandon Ward 5 10 0 0.333  Schedule
4 Team 501 Jonathan Fuller 4 10 0 0.286  Schedule
5 Team 502 Nathan Kreke 2 13 0 0.133  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Team 604 Chris Hurtte 15 0 0 1.000  Schedule
2 Team 606 Ken Scott 13 2 1 0.844  Schedule
3 Team 605 Wes Looper 8 4 1 0.654  Schedule
4 Team 601 Bryan Bauer 11 6 0 0.647  Schedule
5 Team 609 Steve Wilkerson 6 8 0 0.429  Schedule
6 Team 602 (Aces) Mike Brockmeier 5 10 0 0.333  Schedule
7 Team 607 Doug Villhard 5 10 0 0.333  Schedule
8 Team 603 James Clark 2 10 1 0.192  Schedule
9 Team 608 Rob Warner 2 13 1 0.156  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 Team 801 Tony Leopold 11 1 2 0.857  Schedule
2 Team 803 Chad Noll 7 7 1 0.500  Schedule
3 Team 802 Steve Logue 6 9 0 0.400  Schedule
4 Team 804 Theresa Pauli 3 9 1 0.269  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
1 E2 Nathan Riney 19 1 0 0.950  Schedule
2 E1 John LaVite 9 8 3 0.525  Schedule