Edwardsville/Glen Carbon Little League Association

Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Team 001 Stephen Gates 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 002 Matt Harvey 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 003 Michael Hertz 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 004 Chana Hogan 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 005 Jason Hohman 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 006 Kevin Klette 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 007 Troy Maurer 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 008 Corlin Reichenbach 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Team 101 Chris Beaupre 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Tigers Matt Breihan 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Golden Crushers Wes Browne 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 104 Bret Burris 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 105 - Blue Crush Mike Collignon 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 106 Nate Hartley 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 107 Matthew Hawk 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 108 Micah Summers 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Team 201 Matt Cundiff 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 202 Tripp Dacus 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 203 - Baseball Mike Hanson 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 204 Jonathan Keller 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 205 Kevin Paur 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 206 Andrew Payne 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 207 Nathan Sturycz 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 208 Arron Dewerff 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Team 301 Mike Andre 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 302 Shawn Bowers 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 303 Chad Laughlin 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 304 Sarah Madison 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 305 Jim Roller 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 306 Roy Schumacher 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 307 Kevin Thomas 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 308 Jeremy Vacca 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 309 Chad Verbais 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Royal Blue - Brickmans Ortho Craig Schmidt 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 402 John Steelman 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 403 Jason Watters 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 404 Rob Henson 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 405 Rob Zickus 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Team 501 Jonathan Fuller 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 502 Nathan Kreke 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 503 Elizabeth Landau 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 504 Fred Steinkuehler 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Blue Knights Brandon Ward 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Team 601 Bryan Bauer 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 602 Mike Brockmeier 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 603 James Clark 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 604 Chris Hurtte 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 605 Wes Looper 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 606 Ken Scott 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 607 Doug Villhard 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 608 Rob Warner 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 609 Steve Wilkerson 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
Team 801 Tony Leopold 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 802 Steve Logue 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 803 Chad Noll 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 804 Theresa Pauli 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Name Manager W L T PCT Schedule
E1 John LaVite 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
E2 Nathan Riney 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule